Results  
  Sort By   Date   
  Select  
Date LEAGUE HT FT
ALGERIAN LIGUE 1
18/05 23:00
Belouizdad  VS  ES Setif
0 - 0 1 - 0
AUSTRALIA FFA CUP
18/05 17:30
Bentleigh Greens  VS  St Albans Saints
2 - 0 3 - 0
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE
18/05 17:05
Adelaide United  VS  Melbourne City
0 - 0 0 - 0
BOSNIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
19/05 00:00
Siroki Brijeg  VS  Tuzla City
0 - 1 0 - 1
19/05 00:00
Zeljeznicar  VS  Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0 0 - 0
BRAZILIAN SERIE B
19/05 08:30
CRB  VS  Londrina
- -
BRAZILIAN SERIE C
19/05 05:00
Campinense  VS  Ypiranga de Erechim
- -
19/05 07:30
Vitoria BA  VS  Botafogo PB
- -
BRAZILIAN U20
19/05 01:00
Volta Redonda FC U20  VS  Bangu U20
0 - 1 2 - 2
19/05 02:00
AA Portuguesa RJ U20  VS  Ibrachina FC U20
1 - 0 -
19/05 02:00
CA Votuporanguense U20  VS  Mirassol FC U20
0 - 0 -
19/05 02:00
Comercial FC U20  VS  Botafogo SP U20
0 - 0 -
19/05 02:00
Independente Futebol Clube U20  VS  Capivariano FC U20
1 - 1 -
CONMEBOL COPA LIBERTADORES
19/05 06:00
Atletico PR  VS  Libertad
- -
19/05 06:00
Nacional (Uru)  VS  Velez
- -
19/05 06:00
Palmeiras  VS  Emelec
- -
19/05 08:00
Colon  VS  Olimpia
- -
19/05 08:00
Deportivo Tachira  VS  Club Independiente Petrolero
- -
19/05 08:00
Tolima  VS  America MG
- -
19/05 10:00
Alianza Lima  VS  Fortaleza
- -
CONMEBOL COPA SUDAMERICANA
19/05 06:15
Ayacucho Futbol Club  VS  Everton De Vina
- -
19/05 06:15
River Plate (Uru)  VS  Cuiaba
- -
19/05 08:30
LDU  VS  Defensa y Justicia
- -
19/05 08:30
Racing Club  VS  Melgar
- -
19/05 08:30
Santos  VS  Union La Calera
- -
CZECH CUP
19/05 01:00
Slovacko  VS  Sparta Prague
3 - 1 3 - 1
DANISH 1ST DIVISION
19/05 00:30
Esbjerg  VS  Fremad Amager
2 - 1 2 - 3
19/05 00:30
FC Helsingor  VS  Lyngby
1 - 1 1 - 2
19/05 00:30
Hvidovre  VS  Fredericia
2 - 0 3 - 1
19/05 00:30
Nykobing FC  VS  AC Horsens
0 - 1 0 - 1
DUTCH PLAYOFFS
19/05 00:45
Excelsior  VS  Heracles
1 - 0 3 - 0
ECUADORIAN SERIE B
19/05 04:00
CDEF Puerto Quito  VS  Imbabura SC
- -
EGYPTIAN PREMIER
19/05 02:00
National Bank  VS  Al Ahly
0 - 0 -
ENGLISH LEAGUE 2
19/05 02:45
Northampton  VS  Mansfield
0 - 1 -
ESTONIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
19/05 00:30
Nomme Kalju  VS  Tallinna FCI Levadia
0 - 0 0 - 1
18/05 22:30
Paide Linnameeskond  VS  Trans Narva
2 - 1 4 - 2
18/05 23:00
Parnu JK Vaprus  VS  Tallinna JK Legion
0 - 1 1 - 1
FINNISH KAKKONEN
19/05 00:00
VIFK  VS  GBK
2 - 1 5 - 2
GERMAN OBERLIGA
19/05 01:30
Eintracht Trier  VS  TuS Mechtersheim
0 - 0 0 - 0
19/05 01:30
TSV Bordesholm  VS  SV Todesfelde 1928
1 - 2 1 - 2
19/05 02:00
International Leipzig  VS  Wacker Nordhausen
- -
GUATEMALAN LIGA NACIONAL
19/05 02:00
Malacateco  VS  CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0 -
ICELANDIC WOMEN'S MATCHES
19/05 01:30
Throttur Reykjavik (W)  VS  Thor KA (w)
3 - 1 4 - 1
19/05 02:00
Breidablik (W)  VS  IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W)
- -
19/05 03:15
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer (w)  VS  Stjarnan (W)
- -
ITALIAN SERIE B
19/05 02:00
Brescia  VS  Monza
1 - 1 -
JAPANESE J LEAGUE
18/05 18:00
Kobe  VS  Kawasaki
0 - 0 0 - 1
18/05 18:30
Urawa  VS  Yokohama FM
0 - 3 3 - 3
JAPANESE J LEAGUE 2
18/05 18:00
Omiya  VS  Grulla Morioka
0 - 0 0 - 1
JAPANESE J LEAGUE 3
18/05 18:00
FC Gifu  VS  Tottori
1 - 0 3 - 0
JAPANESE J LEAGUE CUP
18/05 18:00
FC Tokyo  VS  Fukuoka
0 - 0 0 - 0
18/05 18:00
G-Osaka  VS  Kashima
0 - 1 1 - 3
18/05 18:00
Kashiwa  VS  Kyoto
0 - 0 0 - 1
18/05 18:00
Oita  VS  C-Osaka
2 - 1 3 - 3
18/05 18:00
Sapporo  VS  Tosu
0 - 0 1 - 1
18/05 18:00
Shimizu  VS  Hiroshima
1 - 0 2 - 1
18/05 18:00
Shonan  VS  Iwata
0 - 0 1 - 0
18/05 18:00
Tokushima  VS  Nagoya
0 - 2 0 - 2
LATVIAN VIRSLIGA
18/05 23:00
Riga FC  VS  BFC Daugavpils
1 - 0 2 - 0
18/05 23:00
SK Super Nova  VS  Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 2 0 - 3
MALAYSIAN SUPER LEAGUE
18/05 20:15
Johor Darul Takzim  VS  Pahang
1 - 2 2 - 2
MEXICAN LIGA MX
19/05 10:00
Atlas  VS  Tigres
- -
MOROCCAN BOTOLA PRO 1
19/05 01:15
Maghreb Fes  VS  Wydad Casablanca
1 - 1 1 - 1
NORWAY NM CUPEN
19/05 00:00
Baerum  VS  Kvik Halden
0 - 0 1 - 1
19/05 00:00
Brumunddal  VS  Strommen
0 - 0 0 - 0
19/05 00:30
Nordstrand  VS  Frigg
0 - 1 0 - 1
19/05 00:00
Orkla  VS  Stjordals-Blink
0 - 5 3 - 6
19/05 00:00
Os Turn  VS  Asane
2 - 2 5 - 5
19/05 00:00
Pors  VS  Arendal
0 - 2 2 - 3
19/05 00:00
Skjetten  VS  Ullensaker Kisa
0 - 1 0 - 3
19/05 00:00
Traeff  VS  Vard Haugesund
1 - 2 3 - 3
19/05 00:00
Trygg Lade  VS  Levanger
0 - 0 1 - 2
19/05 00:00
Ullern  VS  Asker
1 - 0 3 - 0
19/05 01:30
Gjovik-Lyn  VS  Raufoss
0 - 0 -
19/05 01:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK  VS  Eidsvold Turn
0 - 1 1 - 2
18/05 23:00
Junkeren  VS  Mjolner
0 - 1 1 - 1
POLISH III LIGA
18/05 23:00
Mamry Gizycko  VS  GKS Wikielec
0 - 1 0 - 1
SALVADORAN PRIMERA DIVISION
19/05 04:30
CD Platense  VS  Alianza FC (SLV)
- -
SOUTH KOREAN K LEAGUE CHALLENGE
18/05 18:30
Ansan Greeners FC  VS  Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1 0 - 1
18/05 18:30
Bucheon FC 1995  VS  Gyeongnam
0 - 0 0 - 1
SOUTH KOREAN K LEAGUE CLASSIC
18/05 18:30
Gangwon  VS  FC Seoul
1 - 0 1 - 0
18/05 18:00
Pohang Steelers  VS  Jeonbuk Motors
0 - 1 0 - 1
18/05 18:30
Seongnam Ilhwa  VS  Suwon City
1 - 0 2 - 2
18/05 18:00
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i  VS  Jeju Utd
0 - 0 1 - 0
SWEDISH SUPERETTAN
19/05 01:00
Orgryte  VS  Trelleborgs
1 - 1 1 - 2
19/05 01:00
Skovde AIK  VS  Orebro
0 - 0 0 - 0
19/05 01:00
Utsiktens  VS  Landskrona
2 - 1 2 - 2
19/05 01:00
Vasteras SK  VS  Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 0 2 - 2
THAI CUP
18/05 19:00
BEC Tero Sasana  VS  Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 1 1 - 2
TUNISIAN LIGUE PROFESSIONELLE 1
18/05 22:00
ES Hammam Sousse  VS  Zarzis
0 - 0 1 - 1
18/05 23:00
Club Africain  VS  Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0 0 - 1
UAE U21
18/05 22:15
Ajman U21  VS  Al Wasl U21
1 - 0 1 - 0
18/05 22:15
Al-Sharjah U21  VS  Bani Yas FC U21
2 - 1 2 - 1
18/05 22:15
Al-Ittihad Kalba U21  VS  Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
1 - 2 4 - 3
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
19/05 03:00
Eintracht Frankfurt  VS  Rangers
- -
US MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
19/05 07:30
DC Utd  VS  New York City
- -
19/05 07:30
New York Red Bulls  VS  Chicago Fire
- -
19/05 07:30
Philadelphia  VS  Inter Miami CF
- -
19/05 08:30
Houston Dynamo  VS  Seattle
- -
19/05 08:30
Kansas City  VS  Colorado
- -
19/05 08:00
Minnesota Utd  VS  LA Galaxy
- -
19/05 08:30
Nashville SC  VS  Montreal Impact
- -
19/05 10:30
Los Angeles FC  VS  Austin FC
- -
19/05 10:30
San Jose Earthquakes  VS  Portland Timbers
- -
19/05 10:00
Vancouver Whitecaps  VS  Dallas
- -
US UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
19/05 07:00
Miami FC  VS  Detroit City FC
- -
19/05 08:00
Birmingham Legion FC  VS  Las Vegas Lights FC
- -
19/05 08:00
Memphis 901 FC  VS  Los Angeles Galaxy II
- -
19/05 09:00
El Paso Locomotive FC  VS  Sacramento Republic
- -
UZBEKISTAN MATCHES
18/05 19:45
FK Kokand 1912  VS  Pakhtakor
0 - 0 1 - 1
18/05 19:45
Termez Surkhon  VS  Sogdiana Jizak
1 - 2 2 - 4
AFC CUP
19/05 03:00
Al Ansar  VS  Kuwait SC
- -
19/05 03:00
Nejmeh  VS  East Riffa
- -
19/05 03:00
Shabab Al Khaleel  VS  Dhofar Scsc
- -
18/05 19:00
Gokulam FC  VS  ATK Mohun Bagan
0 - 0 4 - 2
18/05 23:00
Al Riffa  VS  Al Arabi (KUW)
2 - 1 2 - 3
18/05 23:00
Basundara Kings  VS  Maziya Sports
1 - 0 1 - 0
18/05 23:00
Tishreen SC  VS  Hilal Al Quds
0 - 0 0 - 0
SAUDI 1ST DIVISION
19/05 00:45
Al Orubah  VS  AL Akhdood
0 - 0 1 - 1
19/05 00:20
Al Ain  VS  Al Jabalain
0 - 0 1 - 1
19/05 00:00
Hajer (KSA)  VS  Al-Quadisiya (KSA)
0 - 0 2 - 0
19/05 02:00
Najran (KSA)  VS  Bisha FC
0 - 0 -